YEAR |
LEVEL |
INSTITUTION/PROGRAM |
VENUE |
ACHIEVEMENTS |
August, 2013 |
Junior College |
SUPER CAMP USA |
Green School Bali |
Scholarship |
August, 2014 |
Junior College |
OXFORD ROYALE ACADEMY (ORA) |
Oxford
United Kingdom |
Scholarship |
2014 |
Secondary-Junior College |
International School of Asia Karuizawa (ISAK) |
Karuizawa
Jepang
|
Scholarship |
2014 |
Junior College |
Pekan Olahraga Daerah(PORDA) |
Bogor
Jawa Barat |
3 Gold Medal |
2016 |
Junior College |
YALE Young Global Scholars |
NUS, Singapore |
Full Scholarship |
June-July, 2016 |
Junior College |
Pre-Collegiate summer program STANFORD UNIVERSITY |
California, Amerika Serikat |
Scholarship |
June-July, 2016 |
Junior College |
Ox-Bridge Cambridge preparation |
United Kingdom |
Scholarship |
2016 |
Kindergarten-Primary |
Festival Paduan Suara Internasional (PCIF) |
Penabur International Jakarta |
Bronze Medal |
2017 |
Kindergarten-Primary |
Festival Paduan Suara Internasional (PCIF) |
Penabur International Jakarta |
Silver Medal |
August, 2017 |
Junior College 1 |
GAKKO |
Bali, Indonesia |
Scholarship |
August, 2017 |
Secondary 4 |
Duke Summer Program |
Inggris |
Scholarship |
2017 |
Secondary 4 |
YALE Young Global Scholars |
Beijing, China |
Scholarship |
2017 |
Primary 5 |
IJMO (International Junior Math Olympiad) |
Cambodia |
Bronze Medal |
2018 |
Alumni |
Michigan State University;
University of Cincinnati;
Seton Hall University;
Asian Pacific University;
YALE NUS College;
Universite de Bordeaux;
Queensland University of Technology;
President University;
SAE Institute;
Universitas Pelita Harapan |
Michigan USA;
Ohio USA;
New Jersey USA;
Ritsumeikan Japan;
Singapore;
France;
Brisbane Australia;
Jakarta;
Jakarta;
Jakarta |
Scholarship;
Scholarship;
Scholarship;
Full Scholarship;
Full Scholarship;
Scholarship;
Scholarship;
Scholarship;
Scholarship;
Scholarship |
2018 |
| Singapore International Mathematics Olympiad Challenge (SIMOC) |
SPK Sekolah Pelita Bangsa, Cirebon |
Bronze and Silver Medal |
2018 |
Secondary 4 |
GAKKO |
Okayama
Jepang |
Scholarship |
2019 |
Primary 6 |
Asia International Mathematical Olympiads |
Semarang Multinational School |
Bronze Medal |
2019 |
Secondary 1 |
Asian Science Mathematics Olympiads |
Cirebon |
Bronze Medal |
2019 |
Secondary 1 |
POPKOTA,
Category: Archery |
PLTG Sunyaragi Cirebon |
Silver and Bronze Medal |
2019 |
Primary 5 |
POPKOTA
Category: Chess |
Cirebon |
1st winner |
2019 |
Primary 4 |
JABAR OPEN MENPORA CUP, Category: Swimming |
Caruban AC, Cirebon |
1st, 2nd and 3rd winner |
2019 |
Primary 6 |
Bupati Cup II |
Torpedo Aquatic, Bogor |
3rd winner |
2019 |
Primary 6 |
World Mathematics Invitational WMI Preliminary |
Global Inbyra School, Tegal |
Bronze Medal |
April, 2019 |
Secondary 1 |
Asian Science Mathematics Olympiads (ASMO) |
Malaysia |
Bronze Medal |
July, 2019 |
Primary 3 |
(IJMO) International Junior Math Olympiad AHEAD Competition |
Malaya Uniersity, Malaysia |
Bronze Medal |
July, 2019 |
Primary 4 |
SIMOC (Singapore International Math Olympiad Challenge) |
Star Vista, Singapore |
Honourable Mention Award |
July, 2019 |
Primary 3 |
SIMOC (Singapore International Math Olympiad Challenge) |
Star Vista, Singapore |
Bronze Medal |